Founding board:
Chair: Peter Meuleman
Vice-chair: Thomas van Luijtelaar
Secretary: Justus Kox
Treasurer: Arnoud de Vrij
Activities Manager: Teun Melis
PR Manager: Mark BoumanOctober 25th, 2000: GMM 1
October 25th, 2000 – May 16th, 2001
Chair: Thomas van Luijtelaar
Secretary: Justus Kox
Treasurer: Arnoud de Vrij
Activities Manager: Teun Melis
PR Manager: Mark Bouman
General Boardmember: Peter Meuleman

May 16th, 2001: GMM 2
May 16th, 2001 – October 29th, 2001
Chair: Thomas van Luijtelaar
Vice-chair: Peter Meuleman
Secretary: Jan van de Vooren
Treasurer: Arnoud de Vrij
Activities Manager: Arjan Verhoeven
PR Manager: Justus Kox

October 29th, 2001: GMM 3
October 29th, 2001 – June 5th, 2002
Chair: Thomas van Luijtelaar
Vice-chair: Peter Meuleman
Secretary: Jan van de Vooren
Treasurer: Arnoud de Vrij
Activities Manager: Arjan Verhoeven
PR Manager: Justus Kox

June 5th, 2002: GMM 4
June 5th 2002 – October 23rd, 2002
Chair: Jan van de Vooren
Treasurer: Jasper Schramade
Activities Manager: Ralph Ruyters
PR Manager: Peter Luijten
Competition Manager: Justus Kox

October 23rd, 2002: GMM 5
October 23rd, 2002 – May 29th, 2003
Chair: Jan van de Vooren
Secretary: Dennis van der Horst
Treasurer: Jasper Schramade
Activities Manager: Ralph Ruyters
PR Manager: Peter Luijten
Competition Manager: Johan van Arkel
Accommodation Manager: Daan Baks

May 29th, 2003: GMM 6
May 29th, 2003 – November 5th, 2003
Chair: Johan van Arkel
Secretary: Marieke van Sambeeck
Treasurer: Jasper Schramade
Activities Manager: Dennis Mallant
PR Manager: Daan Baks
Competition Manager: Stefan van de Ruit

November 5th, 2003: GMM 7
November 5th, 2003 – May 19th, 2004
Chair: Johan van Arkel
Secretary: Marieke van Sambeeck
Treasurer: Jasper Schramade
Activities Manager: Dennis Mallant
PR Manager: Daan Baks
Competition Manager: Stefan van de Ruit

May 19th, 2004: GMM 8
May 19th, 2004 – December 1st, 2004
Chair: Johan van Arkel
Secretary: Rudi Neijenhuis
Treasurer: Joost van Boekel
Activities Manager: Menno de Pater
PR Manager: Dennis Mallant
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Stefan van de Ruit
Competition Manager Sunday: Tim Montrée

December 1st, 2004: GMM 9
December 1st, 2004 – June 22nd, 2005
Chair: Ruud Coenen
Secretary: Rudi Neijenhuis
Treasurer: Joost van Boekel
Activities Manager: Paul Ludena Delgado (tot 17/04/05)
PR Manager: Martijn van Bockel
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Menno de Pater
Competition Manager Sunday: Tim Montrée

June 22nd, 2005: GMM 10
June 22nd, 2005 – December 7th, 2005
Chair: Ruud Coenen
Secretary: Rudi Neijenhuis
Treasurer: Joost van Boekel
Activities Manager: Marjolein Mens
PR Manager: Freek Jansen
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Dirk Vriend
Competition Manager Sunday: Tim Montrée

December 7th, 2005: GMM 11
December 7th, 2005 – June 7th, 2006
Chair: Rudi Neijenhuis
Secretary: Martijn Tissink
Treasurer: Alex Dierckxsens
Activities Manager: Marjolein Mens
PR Manager: Freek Jansen
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Dirk Vriend
Competition Manager Sunday: Fabian Wolswijk

June 7th, 2006: GMM 12
June 7th, 2006 – January 17th, 2007
Chair: Rudi Neijenhuis
Secretary: Martijn Tissink
Treasurer: Alex Dierckxsens
Activities Manager: Roderik Robeer
PR Manager: Marielle Aerts
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Roald Berkers
Competition Manager Sunday: Fabian Wolswijk

January 17th, 2007: GMM 13
January 17th, 2007 – March 28th, 2007
Chair: Marielle Aerts
Secretary: Renee van Woerden
Treasurer: Mark Somers
Activities Manager: Roderik Robeer
PR Manager: Mathilde Muis
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Roald Berkers
Competition Manager Sunday: Pascal Dreesen

March 28th 2007: GMM 14
March 28th, 2007 – June 19th, 2007
Chair: Marielle Aerts
Secretary: Renee van Woerden
Treasurer: Mark Somers
Activities Manager: Hans Keller
PR Manager: Mathilde Muis
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Roald Berkers
Competition Manager Sunday: Pascal Dreesen

June 19th, 2007: GMM 15
June 19th, 2007 – December 19th, 2007
Chair: Marielle Aerts
Secretary: Hans Keller
Treasurer: Henri Grolleman
Activities Manager: Remko Wildervanck
PR Manager: Mathilde Muis
Competition Manager Saturday/Futsal: Roald Berkers
Competition Manager Sunday: Pascal Dreesen

December 19th, 2007: GMM 16
December 19th, 2007 – June 10th, 2008
Chair: Hans Keller
Secretary: Ilse Wagenvoord
Treasurer: Henri Grolleman
Activities Manager: Remko Wildervanck
PR Manager: Robert Bartels
Competition Manager Saturday: Tobias van de Lest
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Wouter Kaastra
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

June 10th, 2008: GMM 17
June 10th, 2008 – August 27th, 2008
Chair: Hans Keller
Secretary: Ilse Wagenvoord
Treasurer: Lawrence van den Molengraft
Activities Manager: Pedro van Helden
PR Manager: Robert Bartels
Competition Manager Saturday: Tobias van de Lest
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Wouter Kaastra
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

August 27th, 2008: GMM 18
August 27th, 2008 – January 2nd, 2009
Chair: Hans Keller
Secretary: Ilse Wagenvoord
Treasurer: Lawrence van den Molengraft
Activities & PR Manager: Pedro van Helden
Competition Manager Saturday: Robert Bartels
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Wouter Kaastra
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

January 2nd, 2009: GMM 19
January 2nd, 2009 – June 23rd:
Chair: Lawrence van den Molengraft
Secretary: Nikki van Eldijk
Treasurer: Suzanne ter Weele
Activities & PR Manager: Pedro van Helden
Competition Manager Saturday: Simon Heerings
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Stefan Ammerlaan
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

June 23rd, 2009: GMM 20
Chair: Lawrence van den Molengraft
Secretary: Nikki van Eldijk
Treasurer: Suzanne ter Weele
Activities & PR Manager: Janneke Hanegraaf
Competition Manager Saturday: Simon Heerings
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Stefan Ammerlaan
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

February  1st, 2010: GMM 21
Chair: Nikki van Eldijk
Secretary & PR Manager: Bram Drijvers
Treasurer: Tim van Lith
Activities Manager: Tony van Noye
Competition Manager Saturday: Niels Jansen
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Peter Snel
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

July 15th, 2010: GMM 22
Chair: Tim van Lith
Secretary & PR Manager: Bram Drijvers
Treasurer: Michiel van Gils
Competition Manager Saturday: Niels Jansen
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Tony van Noye
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

April 5th, 2011: GMM 23
Chair: Tim van Lith
Secretary: Marieke Mulder
Treasurer: Maartje de Ronde
Competition Manager Saturday: Niels Jansen
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Tony van Noye
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

September 22nd, 2011: GMM 24
Chair: Ilse Wagenvoord
Secretary: Marieke Mulder
Treasurer: Maartje de Ronde
Activities & PR Manager: Nikola Nakov
Competition Manager Saturday: Niels Jansen
Competition Manager Sunday/Women: Tony Sariowan
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

December 22nd, 2011: GMM 25
Chair: Ilse Wagenvoord
Secretary: Marieke Mulder
Treasurer: Lucas Lemmens
Activities & PR Manager: Arielle Kluitenberg
Competition Manager Field: Niels Jansen
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

February 27th, 2012: GMM 26
Chair: Jan Rademakers
Treasurer & Vice-chair: Lucas Lemmens
Activities & PR Manager: Arielle Kluitenberg
Competition Manager Field: Maarten van Grinsven
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

April 11th, 2012: GMM 27
Chair: Jan Rademakers
Secretary: Thomas Ennik
Treasurer & Vice-chair: Lucas Lemmens
Activities Manager: Arielle Kluitenberg
PR Manager: Kyra Rikhof
Competition Manager Field: Maarten van Grinsven
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

October 15th, 2012: GMM 28
Chair: Jan Rademakers
Secretary & Vice-chair: Thomas Ennik
Treasurer: Jasper Lodder
Activities Manager: Arielle Kluitenberg
PR Manager: Kyra Rikhof
Competition Manager Field: Jan Jaap Rasenberg
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

March 18th, 2013: GMM 29
Chair: Stefan van de Ruit
Secretary & Vice-chair: Judith Nelissen
Treasurer: Max Schoettler
Activities Manager: Anke te Boekhorst
PR Manager: Ellen van Donzel
Competition Manager Field: Jan Jaap Rasenberg
Competition Manager Futsal: Pascal Dreesen

July 1st, 2013: GMM 30
Chair: Hans Warmoeskerken
Secretary & Vice-chair: E. Wirken
Treasurer: Max Schoettler
Activities Manager: Mick van Grinsven

February 5th, 2014: GMM 31
Chair: Hans Warmoeskerken
Secretary & Vice-chair: E. Wirken
Treasurer: Max Schoettler
Activities Manager: Mick van Grinsven
Competition Manager Field: Reinier Borghart

August 14th, 2014: GMM 32
Chair: Mark Grotenhuis
Secretary & Vice-chair: Dirk Parren
Treasurer: Max Schoettler
Competition Manager Field: Joost van Beijsterveldt
Competition Manager Futsal: Ernst Wirken

January 20th, 2015: GMM 33
Chair: Mark Grotenhuis
Secretary & Vice-chair: Dirk Parren
Treasurer: Sjors Reutelingsperger
Activities Manager: Jim Peeten
Competition Manager Field: Joost van Beijsterveldt
Competition Manager Futsal: Ernst Wirken

September 16th, 2015: GMM 34
Chair: Joep Mulders
Secretary & Vice-chair: Dirk Buijsman
Treasurer: Maxim van den Akker
Activities Manager: Suzie Vervloed
Competition Manager Field: Bas Heijnen
Competition Manager Futsal: Dirk Parren
PR Manager: Mark Grotenhuis

September 14th, 2016: GMM 36
Chair: Jorik Maliepaard
Secretary & Vice-chair: Lieke Prinsen
Treasurer: Andong Ji
Activities Manager: Sasja Tijsen
Competition Manager Field: Jurriaan Lageweg
Competition Manager Futsal: Dirk Parren

September 13th, 2017: GMM 38
Chair: Harm-Jan Gruppen
Secretary & Vice-chair: Stephanie van den Braak
Treasurer: Andong Ji
Competition Manager Field: Jurriaan Lageweg
Competition Manager Futsal: Laurens van den Akker
General boardmember: Danny Sprik

September 26th, 2018: GMM 40
Chair: Ashlynn Pranger
Secretary & Vice-chair:
Meline Keukens
Treasurer:
Danny Sprik
Competition Manager:
Jasper Lauwerier
Activities Manager:
Meike Koster

September 25th, 2019: GMM 42
Chair: Fleur Klaver
Secretary & Vice-chair: Nina Serpenti
Treasurer: Ward Sleutjes
Competition Manager: Cas Bernards
Activities Manager: Lotte Gerrits